?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
15 December 2007 @ 09:08 pm
Are bookworms out there?  
Cause I don't like creating every time the same arts, I've made some bookmarks today.

TEASER



 

 

 

 
okay
Current Mood okay
 
 
 
ckllckll on December 15th, 2007 08:19 pm (UTC)
WOW! These are so original!
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 08:23 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot sweetie!! :o)
faith1912faith1912 on December 15th, 2007 08:20 pm (UTC)
Hey! What a fantastic idea! I'm reading one of the SPN-novels right now and have no good bookmark... But now I can start my printer and have some fabulous ones! Thank you!!!
(BTW, my favorite is the dark one ^^)

LG, Sari
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 08:25 pm (UTC)
Oh looks like good timing! ;o) Thanks a lot hun'!!! *huggles*

Which dark one? There a two? *gg*
(no subject) - faith1912 on December 15th, 2007 08:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 08:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Danipinkphoenix1985 on December 15th, 2007 08:24 pm (UTC)
excellent idea! love them all :D
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 08:26 pm (UTC)
Thanks sooo much!! :o)
Silmesacrament666 on December 15th, 2007 08:24 pm (UTC)
yeah, definitely bookmarks for my SPN books :) mmm...need to have more books. Do you hear me, writers?
Thank you, sweety!
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 08:28 pm (UTC)
My pleasure hun'!! Glad you like 'em!! :o)
a walking encyclopedia of weirdness: snowboysemerald_angel9 on December 15th, 2007 08:26 pm (UTC)
wow i totally love these. i think i'll print up a couple of them. thanks for sharing!!!
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:17 pm (UTC)
Thanks for taking!!! :o)
Lierina: respectlierina on December 15th, 2007 08:29 pm (UTC)
Oh, wie genial! I love them! Die Idee finde ich klasse, und die Werke selbst gefallen mir super. Beim letzten muss ich natürlich erst einmal schlucken - ich Sensibelchen -, bei dem daneben werde ich gaaanz schwach und die anderen sind auch sehr schön. Great work! *kräftig knuddel*
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:19 pm (UTC)
Danke meine Süße! Ich mag die 2 letzten auch am Liebsten. *gg*

*ganz dolle knuddel*
Catherine Winnersunrunnersioned on December 15th, 2007 08:33 pm (UTC)
what a wonderful idea and even better art!~
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:20 pm (UTC)
Thank you sooo much!!! :o)
deanshotdeanshot on December 15th, 2007 08:34 pm (UTC)
Wow, those are gorgeous.
Amazing work.
*shivers*
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:20 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!!! *huggles*
 { ~ 夢踊り~ } ..... dance through my dreams: SN: Dean_IMTODyume_odori on December 15th, 2007 08:36 pm (UTC)
da macht das lesen doch gleich viel mehr spaß! :D

auch wenn ich bezweifle das man da noch zum Lesen kommt ....


sehr schön geworden! *flausch*
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:22 pm (UTC)
Ach doch - dreh das Lesezeichen einfach um! *gg*

*ganz dolle knuddel*
cattrainecattraine on December 15th, 2007 08:38 pm (UTC)
These are lovely!
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:25 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!
sil_8306: spn_winchesterbrotherssil_8306 on December 15th, 2007 08:39 pm (UTC)
Eine wirklich sehr gute Idee :o). Da greif ich gleich noch lieber zu meinem Buch *ggg*. Ich bin ganz verliebt in das 'My Passion' Lesezeichen *g*, aber auch das '4 ever' und das dunkle daneben sind klasse geworden :o). Ich kann mich kaum entscheiden :D

*drück dich*
LG Sil
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:26 pm (UTC)
Kein Problem - dann nimm halt einfach alle! ;o)

*knuddel Dich*
Kikkik_luna on December 15th, 2007 08:40 pm (UTC)
Hey, das ist mal eine gute Idee :o) Sie sehen einfach klasse aus und besonders Dean in schwarz/weiß mit dem blauen Auge *sabber*

*knudddel*
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:27 pm (UTC)
Du hast nen guten Geschmack Süße!! *g*
Vielen Dank für Deinen süßen Kommi!!!

*knuddel ganz dolle*
(no subject) - tattoo_kink on December 15th, 2007 09:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Rurukaruruka on December 15th, 2007 08:46 pm (UTC)
SPN bookmarks! Yay! Too bad my printer sucks... so I'll save them all for later :)
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:29 pm (UTC)
Mine too! *lol* I have to install it again.
Thanks for your sweet comment!! :o)
Flute: SPN - Brothers walkingsgflutegirl on December 15th, 2007 08:49 pm (UTC)
Wow! Love these! I grabbed a few of them. I've been needing some good bookmarks!
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:31 pm (UTC)
Thanks soooo much!!! :o)
suonguyen: Jared - Smile 02suonguyen on December 15th, 2007 08:50 pm (UTC)
Ooh These are really nice! Thanks! :D
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 15th, 2007 09:32 pm (UTC)
Glad you like it hun'!! :o)