?

Log in

 
 
12 May 2008 @ 09:31 am
Passion  
Well, I already got my ticket to hell, when I made my last Wincest-kiss-gifs. So I think I could make one more. *gg*

TEASER



BEWARE: IT'S WINCEST!!!


SIDEBAR PICTURES

001 002 003

004 005 006





ICONS

001 002 003

004 005 006

007 008 009



Thanks so much for all the awesome comments on my last post. I'm sorry that I had not the time to answer all of them yet. But I promise, I will answer every single comment as soon as possible!!!

EDIT

I made a few more
001 002 003
004 005 006


 
 
 
 
quarter mile, bunch of horses & some gasolinecalijirl5150 on May 12th, 2008 07:46 am (UTC)
Awseome job!!!!
Manu: dean smile non anisweetgirl7808 on May 12th, 2008 08:47 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot! :o)
Silmesacrament666 on May 12th, 2008 07:47 am (UTC)
OMG! It's too hot for words! Girl, you make my imagination happy :D I love it. Thanky!!!!
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on May 12th, 2008 08:48 am (UTC)
*Blushes* That sounds like I made a good job! *is happy*

*huggles*
(no subject) - sacrament666 on May 12th, 2008 08:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on May 12th, 2008 08:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
livsnddark: crotchshotlivsnddark on May 12th, 2008 07:51 am (UTC)
Holy mother of!
*diez*
Saved #3 & 2 and omg! \o/
Can you make #2 into an icon??
Did I say these are FANTASTIC!!!
*see you in hell -don't worry all the cool people are gonna be there-*
Manu: dean smile 2sweetgirl7808 on May 12th, 2008 08:47 am (UTC)
Thank you so so so much hun'! Take a look at the post. I've made an edit. ;o)

*smooches*
(no subject) - livsnddark on May 12th, 2008 09:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
barracudabarracuda_m on May 12th, 2008 07:54 am (UTC)
you're a genius!!
thnx))) they're incredible!!!!
Manu: sam smile heart s/wsweetgirl7808 on May 15th, 2008 07:59 am (UTC)
*blushes* Thanx, glad you like them!!!!
not just for fics anymore: Heart manip - wincestannabeth on May 12th, 2008 07:55 am (UTC)
These are amazing, I have no idea how you do it, but they look totally convincing.

Ahh, happy place...
Manu: dean smile 2sweetgirl7808 on May 15th, 2008 08:00 am (UTC)
Thank you sweety, glad you like them!..:o)
ckllckll on May 12th, 2008 07:57 am (UTC)
*DIES*
*THUDS*
________________________________
Manu: giggles animatedsweetgirl7808 on May 17th, 2008 10:09 am (UTC)
Noooooo!! Not dying!! We still need you!! ;o)

*huggles*
Hick Chickanne_winchester on May 12th, 2008 07:58 am (UTC)
Awesome works! Snagged 05 from sidebarpics, and 02 from icons. Will credit!
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on May 15th, 2008 08:01 am (UTC)
:o) Thank you...take anything you like!!!
demonhunter82demonhunter82 on May 12th, 2008 08:06 am (UTC)
Thank you your fantastic job again.After the first look I forgot how to speak... :P THX
I luv them :D Sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo hoooooooooooooooot
woohooooooooooo
Manu: dean smile non anisweetgirl7808 on May 15th, 2008 08:03 am (UTC)
Thank you sweety, glad you didn`t forget how to write though...otherwise i would have never found out how much you like these....>g<
aeroport_artaeroport_art on May 12th, 2008 08:09 am (UTC)
GUH. Awesome job. The little icons are completely indistinguishable from reality XD
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on May 15th, 2008 08:05 am (UTC)
I did my very best...>g< thank you so much, glad you like them! Enjoy!!!
angieobsessedangieobsessed on May 12th, 2008 08:18 am (UTC)
awesome art. How do you do that?

ps: Have you heard anything from Silvia aka alex_shane?
Manu: dean smile 2sweetgirl7808 on May 17th, 2008 10:11 am (UTC)
Thanks so much! Those are single manips. I think 9 or ten. And then I put them together as a manip. ;o)

Unfortunately I heard nothing from Silvia. Don't know why she's not coming online again. :o(
(no subject) - angieobsessed on May 17th, 2008 01:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on May 15th, 2008 08:06 am (UTC)
*blushes*....again! thank you so much!!
Nikilil_kinky on May 12th, 2008 08:35 am (UTC)
Oh my...*dies*
So sweet n yummy work.
I'll use&credit 003 of sidebar piccyz.
And icon?*thinks*
Hard question...01 of icons.:D
have a nice week.
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on May 15th, 2008 08:07 am (UTC)
so glad you like them!!! take anything you want and enjoy....:o)
Elisa: spn - dean 1 sammy 0lady_bluefairy on May 12th, 2008 08:38 am (UTC)
OMG! O_O They're amazing! *dies*
Manu: sam lolsweetgirl7808 on May 15th, 2008 08:08 am (UTC)
LOL...should i go get someone to revive you or would you rather stay in winchester-heaven???...;o) glad you like them....enjoy!!!
juana_a on May 12th, 2008 08:44 am (UTC)
Awwwwwwww! Awesome! Really awesome!
Manu: dean lol anisweetgirl7808 on May 15th, 2008 08:10 am (UTC)
LOL....glad you like them....enjoy!
(no subject) - juana_a on May 15th, 2008 09:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
insaneboingo: SPN - ♥insaneboingo on May 12th, 2008 08:46 am (UTC)
These are GORGEOUS! My.. wow. I'm nabbing some of the icons. So well done, darling.
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on May 17th, 2008 10:12 am (UTC)
Thanks soooo much hun'! I'm so happy that you like 'em!! :o)
whatsername.thejazzter on May 12th, 2008 08:48 am (UTC)
OH GOTT OH GOTT +hyperventilier+ DAS IST ECHT DER HAMMER. DU MACHST SO TOLLE ANIMATIONEN, ICH LIEBE DICH. &hearts
ich hab mir drei animationen genommen und zwei icons - und den einen mach ich mir gleich bei meine usericons rein. <3 natürlich mit credit :]
Manu: hugehugsweetgirl7808 on May 17th, 2008 10:13 am (UTC)
Ruhig atmen!!! Ganz ruhig atmen! Nicht hyperventilieren! *gg*

Ich lieb Dich auch Süße!! ♥

Ich freu mich riesig, dass sie Dir so gefallen!!! :o)

*smooches*
silverbirdflyssilverbirdflys on May 12th, 2008 08:59 am (UTC)
OH WOW, da bleibt mir doch glatt die Luft weg!! *japs*
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on May 18th, 2008 12:09 pm (UTC)
Na das hört man doch wirklich gerne! *Big grin*
EPandora: carson drunken kissesnosurething2 on May 12th, 2008 09:04 am (UTC)
>gasp
Manu: giggles animatedsweetgirl7808 on May 18th, 2008 12:09 pm (UTC)
Most wonderful comment ever! ;o)
(no subject) - nosurething2 on May 18th, 2008 12:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on May 18th, 2008 12:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nosurething2 on May 18th, 2008 01:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on May 19th, 2008 04:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nosurething2 on May 19th, 2008 11:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
birggitt: Animal Spiritsbirggitt on May 12th, 2008 09:08 am (UTC)
Mmmm... I... the icons.... *stares* ...
I have been left without words. This is so awesome! Hot, yes, but also sweet in their passion. I just can't decide which one I like the most.
Maybe your icon #9, because that 'Finally' sounds so right! Or your sidebar image #4, because I love black & withe pictures, and the heart, meaning they're in love...
But of course, I've take all of them =D
Thanks again for sharing with us such a wonderful art!
Manu: hugehugsweetgirl7808 on May 18th, 2008 12:11 pm (UTC)
Awwwwwwwwwwwwwww sweetie, I can't thank you enough for this sweet comment! I made me sooo happy with it! ♥

Thank you so so so much!!!!

*huggles*
audeamus22audeamus22 on May 12th, 2008 09:12 am (UTC)
Ohh soo good :D i took 003 from the second set!! much love!! (will give credit!)
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on May 17th, 2008 08:30 am (UTC)
Thanx, you are VERY welcome!!! enjoy and take as many as you like!!!
(no subject) - audeamus22 on May 17th, 2008 08:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on May 18th, 2008 12:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
nina_nicky: awesomenina_nicky on May 12th, 2008 09:25 am (UTC)
Aww, completely new angle. Awesome! *yays*
Manu: thankssweetgirl7808 on May 18th, 2008 12:13 pm (UTC)
Vielen, vielen Dank Süße!!! Irgendwie wie war es Zeit für einen neuen Kuss! *gg*
Schnute23schnute23 on May 12th, 2008 09:31 am (UTC)
OH MEIN GOTT! > errr oh my god!

SO hot! *brabbles* Can't thank you enough
Where's my cold cold shower ???


See you in Hell !
Manu: dean smile lovelysweetgirl7808 on May 18th, 2008 12:14 pm (UTC)
Ich hoffe, die kalte Dusche war nicht zu kalt! *gg*
Vielen, vielen Dank für Deinen supersüßen Comment!!!

*huggles*

Btw: Ich hoffe, unsere Hölle wird angenehmer als Deans! *zitter*
Rosegestaltrose on May 12th, 2008 09:42 am (UTC)
Very hot. good job!
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on May 17th, 2008 08:31 am (UTC)
thank you so much, i am glad you approve.....:o)
evenindeath on May 12th, 2008 09:45 am (UTC)
These are brilliant!
You did such an amazing job with the animation.
Manusweetgirl7808 on May 17th, 2008 08:32 am (UTC)
*blushes* i wouldn`t say brilliant, but I am quite fond of them myself *hides*, if i may say so....thank you VERY much for your comment
(no subject) - evenindeath on May 17th, 2008 08:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
suonguyen: H/D - Draco - Look into mesuonguyen on May 12th, 2008 09:51 am (UTC)
Wow those are awesome!!
Manusweetgirl7808 on May 17th, 2008 08:34 am (UTC)
thank you so much sweetie, glad you like them...:o)