?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 April 2008 @ 12:16 pm
Want some candy?  
Yeah, I'm more than predictable! *g* I've just seen the vid - and there was no way not to DOING THIS:





001 002 003




001 002 003

004 005 006

007 008 009

010 011 012



 
happy
Current Mood happy
 
 
 
ramoniciuramoniciu on April 16th, 2008 10:32 am (UTC)
I think we are all very predictable! :) I made a few myself! LOL

They look great! Poke me with your stick is my fav! Funny!
Manu: sam smile heart s/wsweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 10:34 am (UTC)
I was just writing a comment to yours when I got the info about your comment here! *ggg*

*hugs you tight*
(no subject) - kassidy62 on April 16th, 2008 11:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 12:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kassidy62 on April 16th, 2008 12:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 12:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ckllckll on April 16th, 2008 10:32 am (UTC)
I poke you with huge love for these and...them :D
Manu: sam sexysweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 10:38 am (UTC)
Naawww thanks hun'! This interview is sooo awesome!! *melts*
just another girl next door: rps • j/j • love you like no otherchatona on April 16th, 2008 10:33 am (UTC)
Awwwh, those are just awesome *giggles*
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 10:38 am (UTC)
*Blushes* Thanks so much!!! :o)
Robyncakesbitterbird on April 16th, 2008 10:41 am (UTC)
LOVE THESE THANKS SWEETIE :D
oh now what to pick..I love 3 and 7...decisions decisions!!!
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 11:16 am (UTC)
Ahhhh thanks hon'!!! *huggles*
I have the same problem with decisions! *lol*
jensenfanchilejensenfanchile on April 16th, 2008 11:01 am (UTC)
These are so great XD
Manu: dean naughtysweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 11:17 am (UTC)
Thanks soooo much!! :o)
(Deleted comment)
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 11:15 am (UTC)
Wie kann man das verpassen? Das läuft grad meine f-list rauf und runter! *gg*

Hier hast Du nen Link: http://ckll.livejournal.com/290379.html
(no subject) - nina_nicky on April 16th, 2008 11:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 11:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nina_nicky on April 16th, 2008 02:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on April 17th, 2008 03:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nina_nicky on April 19th, 2008 03:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on April 17th, 2008 03:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
captainflacaptainfla on April 16th, 2008 11:20 am (UTC)
!
OMG These are hilarious!!!! Stealing some and will credit when I use em!!!

PS I'm creating a BabyFic List at the moment and I was wondering if you were interested in making some icons or a graphic for it, to jazz it up a little.

Lemme know if you are

xox
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 11:29 am (UTC)
Re: !
*Blushes* Thanks sooo much!

Okay... now I'm sure this sounds like I am a complete idiot (maybe I am) but could you tell me what BabyFic is? Nothing with pregnant guys, or??

*huggles*
Re: ! - captainfla on April 16th, 2008 11:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - sweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 11:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - captainfla on April 16th, 2008 11:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - sweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 11:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - captainfla on April 16th, 2008 11:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - sweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 12:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - captainfla on April 16th, 2008 12:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - sweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 12:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - sweetgirl7808 on April 18th, 2008 12:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - captainfla on April 20th, 2008 03:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - sweetgirl7808 on April 21st, 2008 03:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - captainfla on April 21st, 2008 06:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
Master of Disaster: spn-scary deanladybird07 on April 16th, 2008 11:28 am (UTC)
Die sind ja klasse. Ich muss mir unbedingt das Video ansehen wenn ich zu Hause bin. Sieht sehr lustig aus.
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 12:20 pm (UTC)
Das Video ist supersüß!!! Ich bin nur so dahingeschmolzen! *gg*
(Deleted comment)
Manu: jared jensen candysweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 12:24 pm (UTC)
My pleasure! :o)
When I saw the vid I just had to make some icons. It's sooo cute!!! ♥
birggitt: Animal Spiritsbirggitt on April 16th, 2008 12:05 pm (UTC)
Aw! Aren't they cute? And you always make them cuter =D
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 12:25 pm (UTC)
They are sooooo cute!! I watched this scene again and again! *melts*
des(iree) ♪: [spn]  eye candyhydrogens on April 16th, 2008 12:38 pm (UTC)
Wow, I loooove these. :) Snagging #3 for sure!
Do you know from who the border is? I'm looking for such textures/borders to make some animated icons myself!
Manu: sam bwrsweetgirl7808 on April 16th, 2008 12:47 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!! :o)
Sure I know it. ohfreckle made them. She makes awesome textures!!

Here is the link: http://community.livejournal.com/ownthesunshine/21224.html#cutid3
(no subject) - hydrogens on April 16th, 2008 12:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
heidi∞: textingheidi8 on April 16th, 2008 12:42 pm (UTC)
All are adorable! I'm gacking #8!
Manu: jared jensen candysweetgirl7808 on April 17th, 2008 03:42 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot! :o)
Ashleygeeky_ginger on April 16th, 2008 12:43 pm (UTC)
Snatched a couple...they were two cute not to!
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on April 17th, 2008 03:42 am (UTC)
Naaawww thanks so much!! :o)
clubinthesky on April 16th, 2008 12:55 pm (UTC)
Hahaha silly jensen... these are PERFECT dear!! :O Why haven't i seen this ?? *surfs through friends' page* I'm taking some eye candy, i still have to decide which one, cuz they're all made of awesome, so thank you!! ♥♥♥
Manu: heat of the momentsweetgirl7808 on April 17th, 2008 03:44 am (UTC)
I love this vid!!! They are sooooo cute together! *melts*
I hope you have found the vid in the meanwhile! :o)

*hugggles*
(no subject) - clubinthesky on April 17th, 2008 11:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
Sanjara Rai: spn dean (tehe)the_milky_way on April 16th, 2008 01:06 pm (UTC)
Wheeee.. :)
I'll definitely take one if I can decide which.. LOL
Thank you.
Manu: dean smile 2sweetgirl7808 on April 17th, 2008 03:45 am (UTC)
Ahhh cool!! Thanks so much sweetie!! :o)