?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 January 2008 @ 07:05 pm
Sparkling Angel  
Let's celebrate Deans Birthday with a new manip!

TEASER





WALLPAPER



1024 x 768       /       1280 x 800


HEADER NON ANIMATED




HEADER ANIMATED




ICONS



 
 
jubilant
Current Mood jubilant
Current Music Angels - Within Temptation
 
 
 
::twiglet::: always fine alectwigletmoo on January 24th, 2008 06:27 pm (UTC)
WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOW!

That is AMAZING!

Black wings - SQQQQQQQQQQQQUUUUUUUUEEEEEEEEEEEE!
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
*Blushes* You always abashes my hun'!!

Thank you soooo much!!! ♥
(no subject) - twigletmoo on January 24th, 2008 07:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on January 25th, 2008 04:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
Silmesacrament666 on January 24th, 2008 06:28 pm (UTC)
gorgeous beauty of fallen angel :) thanky!!!!
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!! *huggles*
ramoniciu: Wet is sexyramoniciu on January 24th, 2008 06:28 pm (UTC)
Sweetgirl! Your art never stops to amaze me! Look at that awesome piece of artwork! Great!
Manu: dean hugsweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
Naaawww hun'... thank you soooo much! *blushes*

*hugs you tight*
ckllckll on January 24th, 2008 06:30 pm (UTC)
HOLY MOTHER!!! This is out of this world!!
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 06:54 pm (UTC)
Hey, it's Deans Birthday! I had to made something nice! ;o)

*huggles*
albeitslowly on January 24th, 2008 06:33 pm (UTC)
OMHolyGod! That is gorgeous. I'm so snagging that animated header, and prolly the wally, LOL. The header won't go with my current layout, but next time I change, that's so the header I'm gonna use. Thank you! Big Huggles!
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 06:55 pm (UTC)
*Blushes*

Thank you soooo much hun'!! If you need another size when you use it, just tell me. ;o)

*huggles*

(Deleted comment)
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 06:56 pm (UTC)
Thank you sooooooooo much!!!! *blushes*
FANTASY DRAMA HAS EXITED TO DREAMWIDTH: kill with my heart deanpie_andcoffee on January 24th, 2008 06:46 pm (UTC)
omgf. so beautiful, so amazingly perfect, so DEAN.
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 06:56 pm (UTC)
Thank you soo much!!!! ♥
Wiveca: SPN: Dean Adorablewive on January 24th, 2008 06:47 pm (UTC)
Wow! That is amazing!
Manu: dean phonesweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 06:57 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!! :o)
(no subject) - wive on January 24th, 2008 07:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 07:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wive on January 24th, 2008 07:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on January 24th, 2008 07:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wive on January 24th, 2008 07:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on January 25th, 2008 04:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
suonguyensuonguyen on January 24th, 2008 07:18 pm (UTC)
Very hot!!! LOL thanks for sharing.
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on January 25th, 2008 04:25 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot hun'!! ;o)
jafanatic: pic#69902930jafanatic on January 24th, 2008 07:28 pm (UTC)
I LOVE U!!!
OMG I think i'm falling in love you!!!! Seriously!

This is more amazing than i have seen in perhaps, 3 years!

Beautiful!
Manusweetgirl7808 on January 25th, 2008 04:26 am (UTC)
Re: I LOVE U!!!
*B L U S H E S*
I even don't know how to say thank you to your wonderful comment! You really made me smile!
Thank you soooooo much!!

♥ ♥ ♥
Jo: Dean neck & lipsapieceofcake on January 24th, 2008 07:39 pm (UTC)
WOW!!
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on January 25th, 2008 04:32 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot! :o)
whatsername.thejazzter on January 24th, 2008 07:58 pm (UTC)
WHOA. Ich brauche mehr Wörter, die in meiner Sprachlosigkeit ausdrücken können, wie wundervoll und geil und super ich diese Manip finde! &hearts
Manu: car oldsweetgirl7808 on January 25th, 2008 04:33 am (UTC)
Oh vielen, vielen Dank!!! ♥
Und ich bin sicher, Du kannst aus dem Manip bessere Icons rausholen. Also wenn Du mal wieder Bock hast - benutz was Du magst! ;o)

*knuddel Dich*
Steffi: sweet pink shoessteffistd on January 24th, 2008 08:50 pm (UTC)
wow... wie immer... wobei du dich was die Ideen angeht, wiedermal übertroffen hast :D
Manu: kidssweetgirl7808 on January 25th, 2008 04:34 am (UTC)
*Blushes* Vielen Dank Süße! ♥
Tareena aka Monteloco_lobo on January 24th, 2008 08:52 pm (UTC)
oh sweet bejesus...dean, with wings and oh holy shit lol *hugs*
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on January 25th, 2008 04:35 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for this "interessting" comment! *gg*

*hugs you tight*
(Deleted comment)
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on January 25th, 2008 04:36 am (UTC)
Das reicht mir schon! *gg*
Sehr guter Kommi, Süße!! ;o)

*knuddel Dich*