?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 January 2008 @ 11:09 am
Forgive me - I'm lazy  
It's icon-time again! Here are some SPN icons. Hope you like 'em! :o)

TEASER




001 002 003

004 005 006

007 008 009

010 011 012



 
lazy
Current Mood lazy
 
 
 
likara on January 4th, 2008 10:22 am (UTC)
Oh honey die Icons sind so wunderschön, mein Fave ist auf jeden Fall Nr. 11....dieser Ausdruck von Dean: einfach KLASSE *g*
Aber auch Nr. 7 ist herrlich anzuschauen *hihi*

*knuddel*
Manu: cup coffy samsweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 12:49 pm (UTC)
Vielen Dank Maus! Ich wollte mal ein paar lustige machen. Sonst bin ich ja eher auf die traurigen Seite. *gg*

*ganzdolleknuddel*
ckllckll on January 4th, 2008 10:27 am (UTC)
The #1 of Dean is so hawt and #10 is so cool. I love them all :D
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 12:50 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot hun'!! :o)
(Deleted comment)
Manu: dean firesweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 12:51 pm (UTC)
Thanks soooo much sweetie!! *huggles*
Lierina: Jensen Jaredlierina on January 4th, 2008 10:46 am (UTC)
Oh, your icons make me smile! Great work, sweetie! I especially love no 6 (Dean ♥) and no 07 *g*
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 01:01 pm (UTC)
I'm soooo happy that you like 'em hun'! I think I'm totally in the mood for making icons this time. *gg*
Silmesacrament666 on January 4th, 2008 11:11 am (UTC)
i definitely love when you are lazy too *lol* amazing!
Manu: tvsweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 01:02 pm (UTC)
Oh that's good 'cause I'm very often lazy! *gg*
Lizzie: supernatural darwinismlizzeroni on January 4th, 2008 11:45 am (UTC)
awesome icons! I giggled :3 taking #7, will credit.
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 01:02 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot! :o)
Ralna Malfoy: Jensen (b)ralnamalfoy on January 4th, 2008 01:23 pm (UTC)
#10&11 sind lustig ^^
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 02:21 pm (UTC)
Ich hab das Bild von Dean vorm Notebook gefunden und dachte, das sieht genauso aus, als würd er grad ne Fanfic über sich entdecken. *gg*
Ich freu mich wahnsinnig, dass Du sie magst! :o)
Silvia: Supernatural - Dean loves Supernaturalalex_shane on January 4th, 2008 01:46 pm (UTC)
Die sind super! Meine Favoriten sind no. 6-11, wobei no. 10 (Dean beim Supernatural schauen *g*) perfekt ist für mich :D
Nur ein kleiner Fehler ist dir passiert: no. 8 - Live ist falsch, es heißt Life. Ist aber nicht so schlimm.

Dank, Süße *knuddel*
Manu: oopssweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 02:22 pm (UTC)
Oh tausend Dank!! Jetzt ist es offiziell: Ich bin ein Looser! Ich hatte da sogar das Wörterbuch dabei und hab es noch falsch abgeschrieben!! *headdesk* Das muss man erst mal schaffen! *lol*
(no subject) - alex_shane on January 4th, 2008 03:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 03:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - alex_shane on January 4th, 2008 04:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 04:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - alex_shane on January 4th, 2008 04:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Shawna: Fnlshawnalasex on January 4th, 2008 01:55 pm (UTC)
Manu ,
i love #2
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 02:23 pm (UTC)
Thanks soooo much Shawna! :o)

*snuggles*
sani: kristen bellsanaazzy on January 4th, 2008 02:22 pm (UTC)
love the icons esp #10
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 02:24 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot! :o)
     Mandya_phoenixdragon on January 4th, 2008 04:23 pm (UTC)
Awesome, sweetie!!

*Smishes you in joy!*

Chocolates?
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 04:30 pm (UTC)
*Blushes*

Thanks sooooo much sweetie!!! :o)

*Loves Chocolate*

*snuggles*
(no subject) - fortress1 on January 4th, 2008 05:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on January 4th, 2008 05:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
isha_chan: SN - don't goisha_chan on January 4th, 2008 05:28 pm (UTC)
very pretty *_*

I took a few and will credit of course^^ Thanks for sharing^^
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on January 5th, 2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot! :o)
Fiercy: sam blows in dean's earfiercy on January 4th, 2008 06:31 pm (UTC)
Wow again. You have so much talent. It blows my mind. #2 is especially striking. Thank you for sharing your hard work!
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on January 5th, 2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
Nawwww thank you sooo much! *blushes*
I'm very glad that you like it! :o)
bonbonschneckebonbonschnecke on January 4th, 2008 07:05 pm (UTC)
Hallo Süße,

ich wünsch dir ein gesundes neues Jahr 2008. Hoffe es erfüllt sich alles was du dir vornimmst.
ICON Zeit - YEAH!!!

Ich mag Deans Gesichtsausdruck in No9 und 11.
Manu: passions rainsweetgirl7808 on January 5th, 2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
Dir auch ein schönes neues Jahr Süße!! *knuddel*

Ich freu mich total, dass Dir die Icons gefallen! :o)
bianka 'street'owlanatomy on January 4th, 2008 07:26 pm (UTC)
#ll is the best!!!
It's loltastic!
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on January 5th, 2008 03:13 pm (UTC)
I thought he would look like he's reading a fanfic about himself! *ggg*
So glad you like it hun'! :o)
(no subject) - owlanatomy on January 5th, 2008 06:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)