?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 December 2007 @ 02:24 pm
I can't believe this  
You know my last pic before Christmas. There was a female angel on it. And I have this really sweet two friends of mine - their names are sleepless3333 and silverbirdflys - who told me it would be great if the angel could be Dean. *gg*

Yeah I know what you want to say: "She don't like Wincest!" And you're right! *lol*

But I really like my friends. *g* And here is - as they wished - Sam and his guardian angel Dean.

WARING: It's Wincest!!!

TEASER



WALLPAPER




ICONS

 

 
 
 
 
anja25iveanja25ive on December 26th, 2007 01:44 pm (UTC)
Wirst du jetzt zum Judas und schließt dich der Wincest Bewegung an???? ... Ich bleib dann doch wohl eher bei den Winchests. *ggg*
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 01:47 pm (UTC)
Nein keine Angst. Das ist ein Geschenk für Stephie und Silver. Stephie nerv ich ständig, weil ich Text brauche. Und da musste ich einfach mal ein kleines Dankeschön machen! :o)

Das nächste Bild wird auf jenden Fall wieder normal (oder vampirig) je nachdem. *gg*



Edited at 2007-12-26 01:47 pm (UTC)
(no subject) - tattoo_kink on December 26th, 2007 02:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
whatsername.: scribblethejazzter on December 26th, 2007 01:47 pm (UTC)
Oooooh! Die sind richtig hübsch und so echt o_O <3
Manu: dean hugsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 01:48 pm (UTC)
Danke Süße!! *freu*
(no subject) - thejazzter on December 26th, 2007 01:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 04:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - thejazzter on December 26th, 2007 05:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 04:58 pm (UTC)
Okay... I make a post and tell everybody that you said I should stop making manips! *gg*

Good plan?
Sanjara Rai: samd/dean (christmas)the_milky_way on December 26th, 2007 01:55 pm (UTC)
Nice :) Very...

Oh and Merry Christmas!
Manu: little dean snowsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:03 pm (UTC)
Thank you soooo much!! :o)

And merry Christmas too!! ♥
angieobsessedangieobsessed on December 26th, 2007 02:01 pm (UTC)
des is ja echt super. die fanarts sind wunderbar.
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:04 pm (UTC)
Vielen, vielen Dank! :o)
not a morning person...: spn - dean snugglestattoo_kink on December 26th, 2007 02:03 pm (UTC)
OH. MY. GOD.

*is almost speechless*

As I told you that I want to see a guardian angel (maybe Dean as well) I've never EVER expected something like THIS!!!

I've definitely no words! (And you know that's a rarely occasion. *ggg*)

You did a terrific job! The boys are awesome and it seems that this is for real and no manip!

Thank you sooooooo much for this! *wipes tears from her eyes*

You know I ♥ you, right?!

*huggles and snuggles you and take the pic with her*





Manu: dean hugsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:07 pm (UTC)
Funny, cause I thought that kind of art would be exactly what you expect!! *lol*

Thank you sooooo much luv!!! ♥

I ♥ you too sweetie!!!

*huggles & smooches*
(no subject) - tattoo_kink on December 26th, 2007 07:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 27th, 2007 03:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 27th, 2007 04:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
Lauren: pure lovebreathe_me27 on December 26th, 2007 02:10 pm (UTC)
Oh wow. That's beautiful...
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:10 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot! :o)
Jamie: Supernatural - Ah...lifefailsme on December 26th, 2007 02:16 pm (UTC)
That is an amazing manip, very, very well done you!

Edited at 2007-12-26 02:16 pm (UTC)
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:10 pm (UTC)
Thank you soooo much!! *huggles*
ckllckll on December 26th, 2007 02:27 pm (UTC)
I love it so much you can't imagine. I mean, wincest is not the porn or anything but love and you showed it so perfectly well here and i also love the line of their bodies
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:14 pm (UTC)
*Blushes* Thank you soo much hun'!
That is exactly what I wanted to "tell" with this picture. It should show the love and protection of Sams Guardian Angel. How he trusts him and feeling save in his arms.
(no subject) - ckll on December 26th, 2007 05:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ckll on December 26th, 2007 05:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Lady Vaako: Sam - Eyebrow wiggle - giflady__vaako on December 26th, 2007 02:36 pm (UTC)
I'm not into Wincest either but I love the idea of Jared and Jensen together so I'll just pretend this is them, not Sam and Dean. Because this is simply gorgeous and I'm snaggin' it for personal use. Thank you for sharing! :-)
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:15 pm (UTC)
Thank YOU for your wonderfull comment - and for snagging! :o)
silverbirdflyssilverbirdflys on December 26th, 2007 02:41 pm (UTC)
selbst als °noch immer absoluter Spanel Fan° kann ich nur sagen; FANTASTISCH!!!!!!!
Drück
Manu: dean hugsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:16 pm (UTC)
Oh hätte ich es lieber mit Spangel machen sollen??
Ich freu mich, dass es Dir auch so gefällt! ♥

*knuddel Dich*
(no subject) - silverbirdflys on December 27th, 2007 06:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 28th, 2007 04:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - silverbirdflys on December 29th, 2007 04:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
albeitslowly on December 26th, 2007 02:43 pm (UTC)
Ooh, that wallpaper is gorgeous! I snagged icon, sweetie. *huggle*
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:17 pm (UTC)
Thanks sooo much hun'! You know I can add each text you want on the icon! ;o)

*huggles*
     Mandy: Oh Behavea_phoenixdragon on December 26th, 2007 02:56 pm (UTC)
Ohhh!! Not much on the Wincest either - but this is GORGEOUS!!

*Squees in joy!!*

*SAVES!!*

*hugs!!*

♥!

Manu: dean hugsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:18 pm (UTC)
I would never make a porn-manip, cause I don't like pics where I can see everything.

I'm soooo glad you like it hun'!! &heart;

*snoopdance*

*huggles you tight*
Silmesacrament666 on December 26th, 2007 02:57 pm (UTC)
oh... wow! sammy is definitely in the right arms of his guard angel :) i don't know why but this art is pure innocence for me :) such sad tender... thank you, sweety! i love wincest in your arms :)
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:19 pm (UTC)
This is a hudge compliment for me! Thank you soooo much!! ♥

*huggles*
 { ~ 夢踊り~ } ..... dance through my dreams: SN: Dean_sogoodyume_odori on December 26th, 2007 03:03 pm (UTC)
ohhhhhhh! *claps*

gefällt mir mal wieder auserordentlich gut! :D

besonders da man das nicht als Wincest sehen muss :P
ich tus aber trotzdem *thehe*

schön schön ^^
aber hättest du etwas degegen, wenn man bzw. ich noch einen Text hinzufügen würde? :)
in der art von: save me?
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:20 pm (UTC)
Vielen Dank!!! *freu*

Sag mir nur auf welchen der 3 Icons Du den Text willst. ;o)

(no subject) - yume_odori on December 26th, 2007 06:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 27th, 2007 04:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yume_odori on December 27th, 2007 11:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 27th, 2007 11:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
Heike: Corpse brideabyssinia on December 26th, 2007 03:03 pm (UTC)
Ich hasse mich dafür, dass ich als Wincest Gegner geguckt habe, aber es ist wirklich gut gemacht. *g*
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:20 pm (UTC)
Jetzt schreib ich die Warnung extra so groß drauf! *gg*
Trotzdem freu ich mich, dass Du geguckt hast! :o)
sil_8306: winchester brotherssil_8306 on December 26th, 2007 03:15 pm (UTC)
oookay. Ich bin ja nicht so der 'Wincest-Fan'. Da stellt sich alles in mir quer weil es sind ja Brüder und so, ABER das Walli gefällt mir :o). Weiß der Geier warum, aber es sieht gut aus! Aber auf meinen Desktop würde ich es nicht tun *lol*...da würde ich ja immerzu unanständige Gedanken haben *kicher*

*huuugs&smoooch*
LG Sil
Manu: dean thinkingsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:23 pm (UTC)
Wenn ich Wincest mach, versuch ich es nicht zu anstößig zu machen. Ich werd zum Beispiel nie was machen, wo man alles sieht. In dem Bild kann man beides sehen.

Ich seh es so, als würde Sam bei seinem Schutzengel nur einfach Schutz und Geborgenheit suchen. Bei den Bildern der alten Künstler waren die Leute auch oft nackt, ohne dass es anzüglich gedacht war. ;o)

*huggles&smooches*

I'm Mulder, She's Scully: Chicagorunedgirl on December 26th, 2007 03:42 pm (UTC)
For those of us who *do* like Wincest, I'll just say a big thank you. That's beautiful and tender and loving and incredibly well done.
Thanks for sharing!
Lynsey
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:24 pm (UTC)
*Blushes*

Thank you soooooo much for your kind words!! ♥
I'm always very nervous, when I post such arts. I'm very, very happy that you like it!!

*huggles*
Elinacanyon_deye on December 26th, 2007 03:57 pm (UTC)
Oh god! That's wonderful. Wow.
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:24 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!! :o)
pushkin666: SPN - Priestly Dean and Sampushkin666 on December 26th, 2007 04:16 pm (UTC)
Absolutely beautiful.
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:24 pm (UTC)
Thanks soooo much hun'!! *huggles*
smgjunkiesmgjunkie on December 26th, 2007 04:23 pm (UTC)
Beautiful...
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 05:24 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot! :o)
Tareena aka Monte: hookloco_lobo on December 26th, 2007 06:33 pm (UTC)
wow...i just woke up but when i saw the email that you posted something new i ran right over!
Manu: dean hugsweetgirl7808 on December 26th, 2007 06:47 pm (UTC)
Naaaaaawwww you're such a sweetheart!! *huggles*
Hope you like vampires... this will come next. *g*
(no subject) - loco_lobo on December 26th, 2007 09:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 27th, 2007 04:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
bianka 'street': I <3 pornowlanatomy on December 26th, 2007 07:24 pm (UTC)
awSKEET!!!!
this is HOT.
-looks up fanfics-
Manu: impressivesweetgirl7808 on December 27th, 2007 04:11 am (UTC)
Not as hot as your icon! *gg*
Thanks a lot hun'!!
(no subject) - owlanatomy on December 27th, 2007 04:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 27th, 2007 04:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on December 27th, 2007 04:12 am (UTC)
*Blushes* Thank you soooo much hun'!! :o)
mre_queckymre_quecky on December 26th, 2007 09:22 pm (UTC)
It's beatiful...
Manu: hands off impalasweetgirl7808 on December 27th, 2007 04:12 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot! :o)