?

Log in

 
 
17 December 2007 @ 05:49 pm
It's gettin' hot in here  
I like manips. I also like making them. And of course I like sharing them. ;o)

TEASER




THE WINCHESTERS ARE REALLY HOT, OR WHAT DO YOU MEAN?





 

 
hot
Current Mood hot
 
 
 
Jenn with 2 n'sdodgegirl22 on December 17th, 2007 04:58 pm (UTC)
WOW WOW WOW! Now that is so what I need today! THANK YOU
These are just awesome!
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 05:01 pm (UTC)
Thanks soooo much sweetheart!! ♥

*huggles*
Rosanna: JA backzonikita on December 17th, 2007 05:03 pm (UTC)
my jaw is on the floor. These are AMAZING!
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:07 pm (UTC)
Oh I hope you're jaw is ok!! *gg*
Thanks a lot!! ♥
ckllckll on December 17th, 2007 05:08 pm (UTC)
Oh my, my my!!!
Cold? What cold? IT"S HAWT HERE indeed!!
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:07 pm (UTC)
Naaawww thanks sooo much hun'!!! :o)
io_2: sweetestthingio_2 on December 17th, 2007 05:17 pm (UTC)
Ich bin sprachlos.
WOW

*hugs*
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:08 pm (UTC)
Danke meine Süße!! *freu*

*huggles*
love_jensenlove_jensen on December 17th, 2007 05:18 pm (UTC)
Bloody Hell! Wow, very hot stuff! They're really good :D
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:08 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!! *blushes*
not a morning person...tattoo_kink on December 17th, 2007 05:25 pm (UTC)
asdfasdf!

Holy. Shit.

Sam. (Almost) naked and TATTOOS! *is dead*

Dear Santa, now I'm a believer! THANKS!!! *ggg*

Honey, it seems you know exactly what a girl want. *g* Btw, Dean is awesome as well!

Terrific job - as always!

*huggles*



Manu: panicsweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:09 pm (UTC)
B R E A T H

Everything ok luv? *gg*

I'm sooo glad that you like it!! *snoopdance*

*cuddles*
(no subject) - tattoo_kink on December 17th, 2007 06:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tattoo_kink on December 17th, 2007 07:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kajmerekajmere on December 17th, 2007 05:25 pm (UTC)
oh my sweet jesus!!

I just seen the teaers posted at Sam_Dean! and I nearly fell out of my chair!

beautiful beautiful work!
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:11 pm (UTC)
Aaaaaaawww thank you sooo much!! *blushes*
likara on December 17th, 2007 05:36 pm (UTC)
Aber hallo, was darf ich da noch schönes zum Feierabend sehen....ich glaube meine Träume werden gerade war *sabber*
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:11 pm (UTC)
*gg* Danke Süße!! So ein Feierabend muss ja gefeiert werden. ;o)
Silmesacrament666 on December 17th, 2007 05:37 pm (UTC)
oh, god! oh god! too hot here! wow! just wow! babe, you always make me happy :)
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:12 pm (UTC)
Naaaaawwww you're such a cutie!! Thanks sooo much!!! *huggles*
(no subject) - sacrament666 on December 17th, 2007 07:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:13 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!! :o)
ramoniciuramoniciu on December 17th, 2007 05:50 pm (UTC)
Die Manips sind dir super gelungen. Du hast ein Händchen für so etwas. Respect! Vor allem hast du dich richtigen Bilder für die Manipulationen ausgesucht. Jared´s und Jensens´s Gesichtsausdrücke passen wie die Faust aufs Auge!

Ich hab mir auf jeden Fall mal den leckeren Jared abgespeichert.

It is YUMMY!

:)
Manu: naughty santasweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:14 pm (UTC)
*Rot werd*
Vielen Dank meine Süße. Hier waren die Bases ganz gut. Da ist es leicht passende Köpfe zu finden. Vorallem Jensens Pic war in 5 Minuten fertig.

*huggles*
S,A: OMGkhoshke_878 on December 17th, 2007 05:50 pm (UTC)
OH MY F****** GOD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

jshdajhfuehuehtfouhfjae
i feeeel so dirty....THANK YOU for sharing!
i totaly snagg em xD
Manu: heartsweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:15 pm (UTC)
*Blushes*

Thank you soooooooo much!!!! ♥

*huggles*
Andreakoichiko on December 17th, 2007 06:01 pm (UTC)
WOW!!!!
Do you want to kill me?
... this pictures will be stuck in my head for the next week OO
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:15 pm (UTC)
Oh no - I want to make you happy! ;o)
beautiful things can come from the darkwhtamarshmallow on December 17th, 2007 06:04 pm (UTC)
OMG that's awesome! Great job!!
Manu: dean sam giftsweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:15 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!! :o)
pebls on December 17th, 2007 06:15 pm (UTC)
oh wow, what pics! The Jensen one is awesome. It's perfect. I also love the Jared pics but there you can see something is wrong, if you look very closely;) But: Gorgeous work, I love it!
pebls on December 17th, 2007 06:16 pm (UTC)
I forgot: Where did you get those hot 'bodies'? ;)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pebls on December 17th, 2007 06:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kj_svala: dean-sammykj_svala on December 17th, 2007 06:20 pm (UTC)
awhhh... *thud* ... *crawls away in desperate need of icecubes, tries to find and grab all remainds along the way*

Awesome, oh... I wish I was able to do this stuff. Beside the pics themself, great colors.
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 17th, 2007 06:24 pm (UTC)
*Blushes* Thanks sooooo much!! :o)
BTW: I hope you had enough icecubes! *gg*
thursdaywench on December 17th, 2007 06:26 pm (UTC)
*KA-THUD* holy moses....
well done!
Manu: blushsweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:23 am (UTC)
Naaaawww thanks a lot! :o)
MrsMeneguzzifragile_julia on December 17th, 2007 06:36 pm (UTC)
Just AMAZING!♥♥ Thanks for sharing... :D
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:23 am (UTC)
Thank you soooo much!!! ♥
Shawna: OhGodYesshawnalasex on December 17th, 2007 06:38 pm (UTC)
*pants*

Just what i need to warm me up in my snow here♥
Manu: dean smilesweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:24 am (UTC)
*gg* Thanks a lot! :o)
bonbonschnecke: Robertbonbonschnecke on December 17th, 2007 06:45 pm (UTC)
OH mein Gott....ich sitze hier vor dem Computer und lechze nach dem Jensen Manip. Hot ist gar kein Ausdruck. *SabberSabber* Endgeil wäre das einzige Wort, was mir dazu zur Zeit einfällt.
Manu: teddysweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:24 am (UTC)
Aaaaaaaaawww danke meine Süße!! Genau das wollte ich mit dem Pic bewirken. *gg*

whatsername.thejazzter on December 17th, 2007 06:48 pm (UTC)
OH MEIN GOTT. Ich glaub' ich hab' grad einen Orgasmus vom Angucken bekommen O_O
So hot, no shit. Ich liiiebe das von Dean und hab's mir auch direkt gespeichert <3
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:25 am (UTC)
Also das ist mal ein richtig geiles Kompliment! ;o)
Vielen, vielen Dank!!! ♥
(no subject) - thejazzter on December 19th, 2007 03:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Tareena aka Monte: hookloco_lobo on December 17th, 2007 07:09 pm (UTC)
O...M...G...my brain can't function past that *goes off to stare at it for a couple hours*
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:26 am (UTC)
I hope your brain fuctions normal again! *gg*
Thank you sooooo much hun'!! *huggles*
Kik: Hotkik_luna on December 17th, 2007 07:12 pm (UTC)
OMG!!! Himmel... was tust du mir sooo kurz vor einer Geburt an *ggg* Ich komme so schon kaum aus dem sabbern raus und nun diese Bilder in meinem Kopf - festgebrannt :o) :o) :o)

Muss ich zu den Bildern nach meinen Worten von eben noch was sagen? Nööö gelle?

*drück dich*
Manu: gigglessweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:26 am (UTC)
Auch werdende Mamis dürfen noch sabbern - nur keinen Wohnunsputz machen!!! *gg*

Hab Dich lieb Süße!!
4kennedy: Dean & Sam4kennedy on December 17th, 2007 07:20 pm (UTC)
yummy! super manips! haste klasse hinbekommen. jedes mal wenn ich es mit Manips versuche, gefallen sie mir ganz und gar nicht, so dass ich sie erst gar nicht speicher. aber du hast es definitiv drauf, Süße! *huggles*
Manu: dean sunshinesweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:27 am (UTC)
Vielen, vielen Dank meine Süße!!! *blushes*

*huggles*
(Deleted comment)
Manu: sam smile anisweetgirl7808 on December 19th, 2007 04:28 am (UTC)
Vielen Dank!! :o)